Edition #9
Date: 7th November, 2012
Map: Chernarus
Endstate: Redfor wins
Chernarus Defense Force
E-Coy, 3rd Btn, 2 Mech Div.
Command Element
Company Commander/TC FH, Dexter
Gunner
Driver Martin
Wingman Tank Cmdr. Michi
Gunner Jonny
Driver Wolfhound
1st Tank Platoon
(BDR)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Nemesi
1-Lead, Gunner Bubble
1-Lead, Driver Nik
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Solax
1-Alfa, Gunner Cobra
1-Alfa, Driver Giaty
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Axe
1-Bravo, Gunner Mt
1-Bravo, Driver Simo
2nd Tank Platoon
(Former Unit 19)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Dutch
2-Lead, Gunner Giants
2-Lead, Driver Conroy
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Fishbone
2-Alfa, Gunner Stuntman
2-Alfa, Driver Ryan
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Monkman
2-Bravo, Gunner Wasicun
2-Bravo, Driver Mayhem
3rd Tank Platoon
(SSG)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Carlbark
3-Lead, Gunner Izo
3-Lead, Driver Rigge
3-Alfa, Tank Commander Traxx
3-Alfa, Gunner Pelle
3-Alfa, Driver Winters
3-Bravo, Tank Commander Rojjter
3-Bravo, Gunner Coltz
3-Bravo, Driver Ninjanils
Recon Team 1
Cavalry Scout (leader) BDR, Mark
Cavalry Scout BDR, Flipper
Recon Team 2
Cavalry Scout (leader) SSG, Myrmeldjyr
Cavalry Scout T1Ops, Theonly
Recon Team 3
Cavalry Scout (leader) Fire
Cavalry Scout Storm
Anti-Tank Team
(Mixed)
Team Leader Biggun
Team Member Daniel
Team Member Ariel
Team Member Attaa
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot
Multi-Purpose Group
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT
Scout/AT
Scout/AT
Soviet Army
B-Coy, 1st Tk Btn, 5th Motor Rifles
Command Element
Company Commander/TC HA, Kr-ts
Gunner HA, Simms
Driver HA, Liorando
Wingman Tank Cmdr. UO, Corax
Gunner UO, Mark Interiss
Driver UO, NoDebate
1st Tank Platoon
(ANROP)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader granQ
1-Lead, Gunner Sebastian
1-Lead, Driver Finarvas
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Rpgprayer
1-Alfa, Gunner Tednoob
1-Alfa, Driver Xealot
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Hjulvort
1-Bravo, Gunner Chris_Acrobat
1-Bravo, Driver Sillburk
2nd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Brg2010, Pio
2-Lead, Gunner Brg2010, Tonci
2-Lead, Driver MrFloppy
2-Alfa, Tank Commander 3.Jg, Bunkerfaust
2-Alfa, Gunner 3.Jg, Defcon
2-Alfa, Driver 3.Jg, Bounty
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Brg2010, Dorsal
2-Bravo, Gunner Teetime
2-Bravo, Driver Stony
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader MiU, Polkovnik
3-Lead, Gunner MiU, Demon
3-Lead, Driver MiU, Nogebashka
3-Alfa, Tank Commander MiU, Zlover
3-Alfa, Gunner MiU, Boevik
3-Alfa, Driver MiU, Phantom
3-Bravo, Tank Commander HA, Squirrel
3-Bravo, Gunner HA, Iskander
3-Bravo, Driver HA, Aleh
Recon Team 1
Cavalry Scout (leader) AK
Cavalry Scout UO, Elesium
Recon Team 2
Cavalry Scout (leader) Grenvill
Cavalry Scout Bobik
Recon Team 3
Cavalry Scout (leader) T1Ops, Ollem
Cavalry Scout T1Ops, Sonsalt
Anti-Tank Team
(HA)
Team Leader HA, Badger
Team Member HA, Nyama
Team Member HA, Povidlo
Team Member HA, Fry
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot T1Ops, Mahuja
Multi-Purpose Group
Tank Crew J.Clark
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT T1Ops, Banshee
Scout/AT
Scout/AT
Event Organisation
Admin Dutch
FRAPS Cameraman 1 Richie Speed