Edition #7
Date: 10th July, 2012
Map: Duala
Outcome: Draw (both one sector)
Afrenian Army / BAF
A-Coy, TF Hunter
Command Tank
(Mixed)
Company Commander Dexter
Gunner Ashur (n/a)
Driver Naizarak
1st Tank Platoon
(SSG)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Carlbark
1-Lead, Gunner Pelle
1-Lead, Driver Traxx
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Plöen
1-Alfa, Gunner Heisenberg
1-Alfa, Driver Rigge
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Reisdal
1-Bravo, Gunner Johaansson
1-Bravo, Driver Arradin
2nd Tank Platoon
(Former Unit 19)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Dutch
2-Lead, Gunner Ryan
2-Lead, Driver Gekkibi
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Fishbone
2-Alfa, Gunner Stuntman
2-Alfa, Driver Maturin
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Monkman
2-Bravo, Gunner Wasicun
2-Bravo, Driver NeoJD (n/a)
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Vähäkylä
3-Lead, Gunner Valtonen
3-Lead, Driver Lumme
3-Alfa, Tank Commander BDR, Nemesi
3-Alfa, Gunner BDR, Flipper
3-Alfa, Driver BDR, Erupter
3-Bravo, Tank Commander BDR, Bubble
3-Bravo, Gunner BDR, Snakeseater
3-Bravo, Driver BDR, Speirs
Recon Team 1
Scout (team Leader) DAGR, Rodrigo
Scout DAGR, Porter
Recon Team 2
Scout (team leader) SSG, TysonFawlay
Scout SSG, NinjaNils
Anti-Tank Team
(SSG)
Team Leader Izo
Team Member Edwin
Team Member Ish
Team Member Dudemeister
Logistical Group
Supply Truck Driver Jinef
Helicopter Pilot Daniel
Molatian Ground Forces
C Troop, 32nd Rgt, 1st Mech Div
Command Tank (T72)
(Mixed)
Company Commander Alan
Gunner Mayhem
Driver XO-Helskga (n/a)
1st Tank Platoon (T72)
(Gruppe W)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Odium
1-Lead, Gunner Nocturne
1-Lead, Driver Amil
1-Alfa, Tank Commander PsychoACE
1-Alfa, Gunner Sputnik
1-Alfa, Driver Snaxx
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Bunkerfaust
1-Bravo, Gunner Bounty
1-Bravo, Driver Defcon
2nd Tank Platoon(T55)
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Brig2012, Pio
2-Lead, Gunner Brig2012, Tonci
2-Lead, Driver Brig2012, Dorsal
2-Alfa, Tank Commander TK, Metalstorm
2-Alfa, Gunner TK, Asus
2-Alfa, Driver TK, MAngo
2-Bravo, Tank Commander FHW, Gherant
2-Bravo, Gunner FHW, Karrn
2-Bravo, Driver FHW, tba
3rd Tank Platoon (T55)
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader UO, Mark Interris
3-Lead, Gunner UO, Mastec
3-Lead, Driver UO, NoDebate
3-Alfa, Tank Commander Grenvill
3-Alfa, Gunner Boroda
3-Alfa, Driver Bobik
3-Bravo, Tank Commander MiU, Polkovnik
3-Bravo, Gunner MiU, Demon
3-Bravo, Driver MiU, Zlover
Recon Team 1
Scout (team Leader) UO, DeathCobra
Scout UO, Zumorc
Recon Team 2
Scout (team leader) Multifarious
Scout Frostbite
Anti-Tank Team
(Mixed)
Team Leader UO, Sealhammer
Team Member UO, KassaRed
Team Member UO, Toadball
Team Member UO, Rein
Logistical Group
Supply Truck Driver UO, Adam
Helicopter Pilot RM, AanguedFor
Event Organisation
Admin Dutch
Co-Admin
Media helicopter pilot
FRAPS Cameraman TFEdge