Edition #6
Date: 11th May, 2012
Map: Everon
Outcome: Blue wins decisivly

NATO (USMC)
A-Coy, 1st Tk Btn, 15th MEU
Command Tank
(-)
Company Commander Vähäkylä
Gunner Valtonen
Driver Lumme
1st Tank Platoon
(SSG)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Carlbark
1-Lead, Gunner Plöen
1-Lead, Driver Rigge
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Izo
1-Alfa, Gunner Heisenberg
1-Alfa, Driver Ish
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Reisdal
1-Bravo, Gunner Johaansson
1-Bravo, Driver Ajmar
2nd Tank Platoon
(Former Unit 19)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Dutch
2-Lead, Gunner NeoJD
2-Lead, Driver Maturin
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Fishbone
2-Alfa, Gunner Stuntman
2-Alfa, Driver Wasicun
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Monkman
2-Bravo, Gunner Ryan
2-Bravo, Driver Gekkibi
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Alan
3-Lead, Gunner Mayhem
3-Lead, Driver 1RTC, Lemming
3-Alfa, Tank Commander Michi
3-Alfa, Gunner Wolfhound
3-Alfa, Driver Jonny
3-Bravo, Tank Commander granQ
3-Bravo, Gunner Julvort
3-Bravo, Driver Woop
Recon Team 1
Scout (team Leader) DAGR, Rodrigo
Scout DAGR, Porter
Recon Team 2
Scout (team Leader) 1/6, Thibeau
Scout 1/6, Baker
Anti-Tank Team
(Mixed)
Team Leader [KH] Alan
Team Member Biggun
Team Member SSG, Edwin
Team Member 1RTC, Multifarious
Logistical Group
Supply Truck Driver 1RTC, Frostbite
Helicopter Pilot SnakesEater
Multi-purpose
Player
Player
Player
Player
Registered players / specific assigment pending
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Russian Ground Forces
D-Coy, 66th Rgt, 1 BTG
Command Tank
(-)
Company Commander Dexter
Gunner Blackhawk
Driver Alwandy
1st Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader MIU, Polkovnik
1-Lead, Gunner MIU, Zlover
1-Lead, Driver MIU, Demon
1-Alfa, Tank Commander UN, Grenvill
1-Alfa, Gunner UN, Bobik
1-Alfa, Driver UN, Boroda
1-Bravo, Tank Commander BDR, Nemesi
1-Bravo, Gunner BDR, Flipper
1-Bravo, Driver BDR, Blakover
2nd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader UO, Mastec
2-Lead, Gunner UO,Mark Interiis
2-Lead, Driver Bartleby
2-Alfa, Tank Commander UO, Andy -EFF-
2-Alfa, Gunner UO, Fruerlund
2-Alfa, Driver UO, Josh Hair
2-Bravo, Tank Commander AB, Panic
2-Bravo, Gunner AB, Lupo
2-Bravo, Driver AB, Pegasus
3rd Tank Platoon
(Brigade2010)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Pio
3-Lead, Gunner Ringolus
3-Lead, Driver Spreckels
3-Alfa, Tank Commander Odium-
3-Alfa, Gunner Atze Peng
3-Alfa, Driver DorsalRegent
3-Bravo, Tank Commander Gherant
3-Bravo, Gunner Kharrn
3-Bravo, Driver Jack Unger
Recon Team 1
Scout (team Leader) AB, Bulldog-IT
Scout AB, Macbew
Recon Team 2
Scout (team Leader) SealHammer
Scout DrGark
Anti-Tank Team
(ANROP)
Team Leader Finarvas
Team Member Chris_Acrobat
Team Member Zip
Team Member Joel
Logistical Group
Supply Truck Driver Dagon
Helicopter Pilot AanguedFor
Multi-purpose
Player Sabre
Player Tom
Player
Player
Registered players / specific assignment pending
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player
Player

Event Organisation

Admin Dutch
Co-Admin Wohali
Media helicopter pilot TheoButters
FRAPS Cameraman