Edition #2
Date: 28th May, 2011
Map: Chernarus
Outcome: Redfor wins

Bundeswehr /
British Armed Forces
B-Coy, 12th Mech Btn, 2nd Div
Company Commander Vähäkylä
Gunner Lumme
Driver
1st Tank Platoon
1-Lead, Platoon Leader U19, Dutch
1-Lead, Gunner U19
1-Lead, Driver U19
1-Alfa, Tank Commander U19, Monkman
1-Alfa, Gunner U19
1-Alfa, Driver U19
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Vllb31, Serclaes
1-Bravo, Gunner Vllb31, Schulz
1-Bravo, Driver Vllb31, Boomer
2nd Tank Platoon
2-Lead, Platoon leader U19, Fishbone
2-Lead, Gunner U19
2-Lead, Driver U19
2-Alfa, Tank Commander U19, Gekkibi
2-Alfa, Gunner U19
2-Alfa, Driver U19
2-Bravo, Tank Commander UO, Hellhound
2-Bravo, Gunner UO, Hubba
2-Bravo, Driver UO, Yaxxo
3rd Tank Platoon
3-Lead, Platoon Leader SSG, Carlbark
3-Lead, Gunner SSG, Izo
3-Lead, Driver SSG, Ish
3-Alfa, Tank Commander SSG, Patrick
3-Alfa, Gunner SSG, Ploen
3-Alfa, Driver SSG, Bezz
3-Bravo, Tank Commander SSG, Heisenberg
3-Bravo, Gunner SSG, Rigge
3-Bravo, Driver SSG, Lasseman
Recon Section
Recon Team 1, Scout VllBrig31, Worgal
Recon Team 1, Scout VllBrig31, Aoshy
Recon Team 2, Scout VllBrig31, Manu
Recon Team 2, Scout VllBrig31, Krumel.
Logistical Group
Ordnance Truck Driver / Medic VllBrig31, Eifelalf
Engineer / Medic VllBrig31, Mucke
Helicopter pilot VllBrig31, Vx
Reserves/Extra
Player Jinef
Player Filthy1990
Player Foxwuj
Player MajPig
Player Stereo
Player Meek
Chernarus
Defence Force
A-Coy, 32nd Armor Rgt, 2nd Div
Company Commander Anrop, C. Acrobat
Gunner Anrop, Julian
Driver Anrop, ZIP/Iggy
1st Tank Platoon
1-Lead, Platoon Leader MiU, Polkovnik
1-Lead, Gunner MiU, Zlover
1-Lead, Driver MiU, Boevik
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Anrop. Kent
1-Alfa, Gunner Anrop, Archaeon
1-Alfa, Driver Anrop, Mossarelli
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Assassin7
1-Bravo, Gunner Badger
1-Bravo, Driver Maturin
2nd Tank Platoon
2-Lead, Platoon leader UNA, Wumpscut
2-Lead, Gunner UNA, Born
2-Lead, Driver UNA, Zib
2-Alfa, Tank Commander TaB,TahrikEle..
2-Alfa, Gunner TaB,Cakal
2-Alfa, Driver TaB,Zehirli
2-Bravo, Tank Commander EC, Vetis
2-Bravo, Gunner EC, Slawek
2-Bravo, Driver EC, Bates911
3rd Tank Platoon
3-Lead, Platoon Leader TaB,FATAH
3-Lead, Gunner TaB,Nightbird
3-Lead, Driver TaB,MimarSinan
3-Alfa, Tank Commander TaB,NextgeN
3-Alfa, Gunner TaB,Casuality
3-Alfa, Driver TaB,Bulva
3-Bravo, Tank Commander TaB,Ayhan
3-Bravo, Gunner TaB,AzuRhymer
3-Bravo, Driver TaB,Mitad
Recon Section
Recon Team 1, Scout UO, NoDebate
Recon Team 1, Scout UO, Fusionpoo
Recon Team 2, Scout Khan
Recon Team 2, Scout UO, Blackraven93
Logistical Group
Ordnance Truck Driver / Medic Havoc
Engineer / Medic Hughes24thMEU
Helicopter pilot Daniel
Reserves/Extra
Player Fields
Player Tibeau
Player MiU, Demon
Player OperatorWolf
Player Merlin
Player TAB