Edition #12
December 3rd, 2013
Map: Celle2 (Germany)
Endstate: Blufor wins
NATO (USMC)
A-Coy, 1st Tk Btn, 
22nd MEU
Command Element
UO
Company Commander/TC Elesium
Gunner Mark_Interiis
Driver Kingslayer
1st Tank Platoon
(EMP)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Pio
1-Lead, Gunner sharkoon87
1-Lead, Driver Doktor Lowrider
1-Alfa, Tank Commander MightyBullet
1-Alfa, Gunner muffin
1-Alfa, Driver BountyHuntA
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Zorgan
1-Bravo, Gunner Hartman
1-Bravo, Driver tugger
2nd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader AW, Michi
2-Lead, Gunner AW, Zagahss
2-Lead, Driver AW, Wolfhound
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Dexter
2-Alfa, Gunner Mechinfantry
2-Alfa, Driver Mr Angry
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Anrop, RPGprayer
2-Bravo, Gunner Anrop, xealot
2-Bravo, Driver Anrop, tednoob
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader BDR, Bubble
3-Lead, Gunner BDR, Xale
3-Lead, Driver BDR, Cobra
3-Alfa, Tank Commander CSF, Maverick
3-Alfa, Gunner CSF, Karmine
3-Alfa, Driver CSF, Raffal
3-Bravo, Tank Commander CSF, Megadein
3-Bravo, Gunner CSF, Orso
3-Bravo, Driver CSF, Boxerdog
Recon Platoon
(Mixed)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader EMP, DorsalRegent
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner EMP, Fullout
4-Lead, Scout / Driver EMP, Bernhard
4-Alfa, Team Leader YIT-Meta
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner Juha
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver Kusoyaro
4-Bravo, Team Leader YIT-Bandit
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner Petkele
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver Rosmo
Anti-Tank Team
(BDR)
Team Leader Flipper
Team Member Ridner
Team Member Pop
Team Member Irarock
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot JojoTheSlayer
Service Vehicle Driver Antielfi
Multipurpose Operator Nemesi
Company Reserves
Tank Crew Ocelot
Tank Crew Cpl Mäkelä
Tank Crew Furean
Tank Crew Paavo
Tank Crew Soppa
Scout/AT Jansgi
Scout/AT Winters
Scout/AT Jetsi
Russian Ground Forces
C-Coy, 152nd Tank Rgt, 
27th Guards Motor Rifle Division
Command Element
HA
Company Commander/TC Simms
Gunner KENT
Driver CeHceu
1st Tank Platoon
(HA)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Squirrel
1-Lead, Gunner Krasnoarmeyets
1-Lead, Driver Aleh
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Nyama
1-Alfa, Gunner holm
1-Alfa, Driver Povidlo
1-Bravo, Tank Commander ISKANDER
1-Bravo, Gunner zayza
1-Bravo, Driver Koptenkin
2nd Tank Platoon
(VOLCBAT)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Hunter
2-Lead, Gunner Mexxy
2-Lead, Driver BG
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Rasa
2-Alfa, Gunner Adz
2-Alfa, Driver Hatch
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Ranger
2-Bravo, Gunner Ninjafox
2-Bravo, Driver Elite
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader DER, Vziatkin
3-Lead, Gunner DER, Sanya-sysanin
3-Lead, Driver DER, Voin
3-Alfa, Tank Commander grenvill
3-Alfa, Gunner boroda
3-Alfa, Driver kotik
3-Bravo, Tank Commander MiU, Polkovnik
3-Bravo, Gunner MiU, Demon
3-Bravo, Driver MiU, Zlover
Recon Platoon
(Mixed)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader VCB, Wolf
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner VCB, Karatebob
4-Lead, Scout / Driver VCB, Samurai Jack
4-Alfa, Team Leader DER, Prizrak601
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner DER, Incota
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver Gibfender
4-Bravo, Team Leader VCB, Smalltime
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner VCB, Goose4291
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver H3dsh0t
Anti-Tank Team
(-)
Team Leader Emmo2gee
Team Member DER, BRDM25
Team Member Saile
Team Member sakumiis
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot HA
Service Vehicle Driver Sherminator
Multipurpose Operator MArtin
Company Reserves
Tank Crew bambr34
Tank Crew Mechinfantry
Tank Crew
Tank Crew henyoyupak
Tank Crew Lt Williams
Scout/AT Probst
Scout/AT LCpl Hallberg
Scout/AT
Event Organisation
Admin Nemesi
FRAPS Cameraman 1