Edition #11
September 11th, 2013
Map: Reshmaan Province
Endstate: Redfor wins
U.S. Army
A-Coy, 2 BCT –
1st Armored Division
Command Element (Mixed)
Company Commander/TC Dexter
Gunner DimitriWoczniek
Driver Bandi
1st Tank Platoon
(U19-AW)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Dutch
1-Lead, Gunner Wasicun
1-Lead, Driver Gekkibi
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Fishbone
1-Alfa, Gunner Stuntman
1-Alfa, Driver mj008
1-Bravo, Tank Commander AW, Michi
1-Bravo, Gunner Zagahss
1-Bravo, Driver AW, Wolfhound
2nd Tank Platoon
(BDR, AB)
2-Lead, Platoon leader BDR, Antielfi
2-Lead, Gunner BDR, Phantom
2-Lead, Driver BDR, Nemesi
2-Alfa, Tank Commander BDR, Bubble
2-Alfa, Gunner BDR, Xale
2-Alfa, Driver BDR, Jonny
2-Bravo, Tank Commander AB, Jabba
2-Bravo, Gunner AB, Frankltcol
2-Bravo, Driver AB, Panic
3rd Tank Platoon
(FHW, EMP)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Pio
3-Lead, Gunner Mightybullet
3-Lead, Driver Schröder
3-Alfa, Tank Commander DorsalRegent
3-Alfa, Gunner Nobody
3-Alfa, Driver NeoIceman
3-Bravo, Tank Commander Zorgan
3-Bravo, Gunner Klein
3-Bravo, Driver NBK1008
Recon Platoon
(Mixed)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader Elesium
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner Dosc
4-Lead, Scout / Driver Hakello
4-Alfa, Team Leader AB, Bulldog
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner AB, Macbew
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver AB, Die
4-Bravo, Team Leader AB, Pegasus,
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner AB, Rico
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver AB, lucky_st
Anti-Tank Team
(BDR)
Team Leader Flipper
Team Member Mark
Team Member Zeta
Team Member Pop
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot BDR, Irarock
Multi-Purpose Group (Company Reserves)
Tank Crew Glasscasket
Tank Crew Nickpro
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT Chew
Scout/AT Mario
Scout/AT Max
Russian Ground Forces
C-Coy, 12th Tk Rgt
4th Guards Tank Division
Command Element (ANROP)
Company Commander/TC GranQ
Gunner Chris_Acrobat
Driver Figgehn
1st Tank Platoon
(HA)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Simms
1-Lead, Gunner Zayza
1-Lead, Driver CeHceu
1-Alfa, Tank Commander ISKANDER
1-Alfa, Gunner Liorando
1-Alfa, Driver Cactus
1-Bravo, TC Aleh
1-Bravo, Gunner Ekzarh
1-Bravo, Driver Holm
2nd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader MiU, Polkovnik
2-Lead, Gunner MiU, Demon
2-Lead, Driver MiU, Bohevik
2-Alfa, Tank Commander MiU, Nogebashka
2-Alfa, Gunner MiU, Stupid
2-Alfa, Driver MiU, Umbra Canis
2-Bravo, TC Grenvill
2-Bravo, Gunner Kotik
2-Bravo, Driver Boroda
3rd Tank Platoon
(Anrop, ST10)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader Anrop, RPGprayer
3-Lead, Gunner Anrop, Xealot
3-Lead, Driver Anrop,Tednoob
3-Alfa, Tank Commander [ST10]MetalStorm
3-Alfa, Gunner [ST10]Mango
3-Alfa, Driver [ST10]Camoflage
3-Bravo, TC [ST10]MrFloppy
3-Bravo, Gunner [ST10]Pvt.P
3-Bravo, Driver [ST10]H3rm1
Recon Platoon
(Mixed)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader [SiG] Aytek
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner [SiG] Aralt
4-Lead, Scout / Driver [SiG] Chetwyn
4-Alfa, Team Leader Dakir
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner Mbfjeld
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver Sampson
4-Bravo, Team Leader Sherminator
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner AW, Biggun
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver Angry Walrus
Anti-Tank Team
(FA)
Team Leader [FA]StrangLove
Team Member [FA]Head
Team Member [FA]bobbero
Team Member [FA]dancemoox
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot TicTac
Multi-Purpose Group (Company Reserves)
Tank Crew [HA]Krasnoarmeyets
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT Slider
Scout/AT
Scout/AT
Event Organisation
Admin Nemesi
FRAPS Cameraman 1