Edition #10
Date: 10th Decmber, 2012
Map: Kazachstan (mcagcc_29_palms)
Endstate: Blufor wins
U.S. Army
A-Coy, 1st Tk Btn
2nd Heavy Brigade Combat Team
Command Element
Company Commander 3.Jg, Bunkerfaust
Gunner 3.Jg, Defcon
Driver 3.Jg, Bounty
1st Tank Platoon
(SSG)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Carlbark
1-Lead, Gunner Ajmar
1-Lead, Driver Mackell
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Edwin
1-Alfa, Gunner Beeos
1-Alfa, Driver Ill-K
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Traxx
1-Bravo, Gunner Rojjter
1-Bravo, Driver NinjaNils
2nd Tank Platoon
(Former Unit 19)
2-Lead, Platoon leader Fishbone
2-Lead, Gunner Stuntman
2-Lead, Driver Gekkibi
2-Alfa, Tank Commander Wasicun
2-Alfa, Gunner Bob
2-Alfa, Driver Railbalco
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Monkman
2-Bravo, Gunner fl1r
2-Bravo, Driver Gravedigger
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader T1, Ollem
3-Lead, Gunner T1, BlueScuba
3-Lead, Driver T1, BlackAlpha
3-Alfa, Tank Commander T1, Brightcandle
3-Alfa, Gunner T1, MaHuja
3-Alfa, Driver T1, Almanzo
3-Bravo, Tank Commander AW, Michi
3-Bravo, Gunner AW, Jonny
3-Bravo, Driver AW, Wolfhound
Recon Platoon
(Mixed)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader DorsalRegent
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner Kio
4-Lead, Scout / Driver Doublewohli
4-Alfa, Team Leader T1, TheOnly
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner [KH] Alan
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver H3dsh0t
4-Bravo, Team Leader ANROP, Giant
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner ANROP, Finarvas
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver ANROP, Manticore
Anti-Tank Team
(ANROP)
Team Leader Joel
Team Member Chris_Acrobat
Team Member KaptenKilt
Team Member Sebastian
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot Globey.DK
Multi-Purpose Group
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT
Scout/AT Desert Briton
Scout/AT
Russian Ground Forces
C-Coy, 3rd Btn
74th Guards Division
Command Element
Company Commander ANROP, granQ
Gunner ANROP, Zip
Driver Noah
1st Tank Platoon
(HA)
1-Lead, Platoon Leader Simms
1-Lead, Gunner Iskander
1-Lead, Driver Holm
1-Alfa, Tank Commander Aleh
1-Alfa, Gunner Liorando
1-Alfa, Driver Bertsay
1-Bravo, Tank Commander Squirrel
1-Bravo, Gunner Nyama
1-Bravo, Driver Povidlo
2nd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
2-Lead, Platoon leader MiU, Polkovnik
2-Lead, Gunner MiU, Zlover
2-Lead, Driver MiU, Phantom
2-Alfa, Tank Commander MiU, Demon
2-Alfa, Gunner MiU, Nogebashka
2-Alfa, Driver MiU, Umbra Canis
2-Bravo, Tank Commander Grenvill
2-Bravo, Gunner Baroda
2-Bravo, Driver Bobik
3rd Tank Platoon
(Mixed)
3-Lead, Platoon Leader UO, Mark_Interiis
3-Lead, Gunner Martin
3-Lead, Driver UO, Rein
3-Alfa, Tank Commander ANROP, RPGprayer
3-Alfa, Gunner ANROP, Xealot
3-Alfa, Driver ANROP, Tednoob
3-Bravo, Tank Commander CSF, Rommel
3-Bravo, Gunner CSF, Karmine
3-Bravo, Driver CSF, Raffal/Piace
Recon Platoon
(BDR)
4-Lead, Platoon Leader Nemesi
4-Lead, Scout / Gunner Mark
4-Lead, Scout / Driver Cobra
4-Alfa, Team Leader Flipper
4-Alfa, Scout / Gunner Solax
4-Alfa, Scout / Driver Nik
4-Bravo, Team Leader Erupter
4-Bravo, Scout / Gunner Condor
4-Bravo, Scout / Driver Dudu
Anti-Tank Team
(Mixed)
Team Leader UO, NoDebate
Team Member AW, Hitman
Team Member AW, Chakalz
Team Member AW, Biggun
Logistical Group
Helicopter Pilot jackTIGR
Multi-Purpose Group
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Tank Crew
Scout/AT
Scout/AT
Scout/AT Čeh
Event Organisation
Admin Dutch
FRAPS Cameraman 1